1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 602 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 591 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
SCR | 509 | Blake Strode | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. | 7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 602 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
SCR | 509 | Blake Strode | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
9B - LIF-ROB 3s | 11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 589 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
2 | 510 | Chase Thomason | Empire |
3 | 459 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
4 | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
5 | 516 | Lillian McCormick | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. | 9A - RIF-LOB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
2 | 617 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
3 | 601 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
4 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
5 | 459 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 | 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
2 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
4 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
SCR | 381 | Gabrielle Zawacki | Wheels |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
7B - LOF-ROF 3s | 12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
3 | 502 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
4T | 446 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
4T | 449 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
19A - RIF-LOB Bracket | 22B - LOF-ROB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 575 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 590 | Tyler Middendorf | Glenwood |
4 | 502 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
18A - ROF-LIB Bracket | 23B - LIF-RIB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 660 | Brooke Reutter | Lynwood |
2 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
4 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s | 23B - LIF-RIB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 470 | Mattie Hyde | Fleetwood |
2 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s | 42A FOcounterw/bracket&Ins counter | 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 660 | Brooke Reutter | Lynwood |
3 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
4 | 575 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
48A BO DB3w/0 Rkr&FO DB3 para | 49B BO Br w/FL ctr & FL Brck Para | 38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 661 | Matthew Chapman | Roller Garden |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 | 112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 654 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 604 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
3 | 613 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
4 | 426 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 633 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
2 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
3 | 662 | Lisa Balsimo | Roller Garden |
4 | 490 | ||
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 664 | Martha Roberts | Roller Garden |
SCR | 490 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
SCR | 653 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
2 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 | 5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 654 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 663 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8 | 7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
2 | 662 | Lisa Balsimo | Roller Garden |
3 | 440 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
4 | 652 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
5 | 633 | Yeside Abina | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 664 | Martha Roberts | Roller Garden |
SCR | 653 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 663 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
SCR | 665 | James Turner | WI Skateland |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
19B - LIF-ROB Bracket | 22A - ROF-LOB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 652 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
2 | 440 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
3 | 461 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 602 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
2 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
3 | 591 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
SCR | 509 | Blake Strode | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 589 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 617 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
2 | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
3 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
4 | 510 | Chase Thomason | Empire |
5 | 459 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
6 | 516 | Lillian McCormick | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
2 | 617 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
3 | 601 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 15B - LIF-RIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
2 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
3 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
4 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
SCR | 381 | Gabrielle Zawacki | Wheels |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 449 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
3 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
4 | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
5 | 502 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 15B - LIF-RIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 575 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 590 | Tyler Middendorf | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
14A - ROF-LOF Loop | 131B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 660 | Brooke Reutter | Lynwood |
2 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
14B - LOF-ROF Loop | 131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
2 | 470 | Mattie Hyde | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 | 130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 652 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
2 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
SCR | 653 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Quickstep Boogie (100) | Chase Waltz (108) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 502 | Xaivier Winingear Sarah Ekle | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
14 Step (100) | Border Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng Lillian Gardner | Empire Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
La Vista | City Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 654 | Jim West Julie Mennenga | Lynwood Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Criss Cross March (100 6/8) | Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 654 | Jim West Julie Mennenga | Lynwood Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Marionette Waltz (138) | Century Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 442 | Roger Wampach Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Harris Tango (100) | Ten Fox (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 651 | Thomas Schneider Christina Gallos | Brookpark None |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Kinder Waltz (120) | Intl Werner tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 442 | Roger Wampach Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng Lillian Gardner | Empire Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 2 | Lynwood | Lynwood |
2 | 1 | Aurora | aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 585 | Parker Verhoeve | Lynwood |
2 | 657 | Luis Castro | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 578 | Summer Schmid | Lombard |
2 | 586 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
3 | 591 | Leila Chew | Glenwood |
4 | 602 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
5 | 603 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 716 | Riley Strasburg | Allegro |
2 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 579 | Skyler Schmid | Lombard |
2 | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
3 | 422 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
4 | 459 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
5 | 578 | Summer Schmid | Lombard |
6 | 602 | Savannah Usrey | Lombard |
7 | 462 | Tabitha Bollendorf | Aurora |
8T | 510 | Chase Thomason | Empire |
8T | 646 | Hannah Sucharewski | Aurora |
10 | 645 | Isabelle Herliny | Aurora |
SCR | 509 | Blake Strode | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 716 | Riley Strasburg | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
2 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
3 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
4 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
5T | 601 | Layla Kedjour | Glenwood |
5T | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
7 | 617 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
8 | 579 | Skyler Schmid | Lombard |
9 | 422 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 589 | Scotty Millsaps | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
2 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 142 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 575 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
3 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
4 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
5T | 590 | Tyler Middendorf | Glenwood |
5T | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
SCR | 470 | Mattie Hyde | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 449 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
2 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
3 | 423 | Hannah Porto | Allegro |
SCR | 458 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 473 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
2 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
3 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 626 | Anna Bentaous | Lombard |
5 | 418 | Emilie Anderson | Allegro |
6 | 446 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
SCR | 458 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 142 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 575 | Darius Sanders | Glenwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 580 | Nicholas Beckwith Skyler Schmid | Lombard |
2 | 585 | Parker Verhoeve Ella Hansen | Lynwood Eastlake |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 575 | Darius Sanders Samantha Krusza | Glenwood Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 575 | Darius Sanders Samantha Krusza | Glenwood Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
City Blues (88) | Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 422 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
2 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
3 | 510 | Chase Thomason | Empire |
SCR | 509 | Blake Strode | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Siesta Tango (100) | Dutch Waltz (120) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
2 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
3 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
4 | 422 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
5 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Dutch Waltz (120) | Siesta Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Siesta Tango (100) | Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
2 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Swing Waltz (120) | Denver Shuffle (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 423 | Hannah Porto | Allegro |
2 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Milonga Tango (100) | Rhythm Blues (88) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
2 | 502 | Xaivier Winingear | Empire |
3 | 446 | Abigail Barajas | Aurora |
4 | 418 | Emilie Anderson | Allegro |
5 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
JoAnn Foxtrot (92) | California Swing (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly |
Casino March (100) | Ten Fox (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 142 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
City Blues (88) | La Vista Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
City Blues (88) | La Vista Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 655 | Julie Mennenga | Aurora |
2 | 466 | ||
SCR | 653 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
City Blues (88) | La Vista Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 630 | Judith Wadas | Lombard |
2 | 604 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
3 | 425 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
4 | 663 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
5 | 426 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
6 | 613 | Gladys Hampton | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Luna Blues (88) | Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 662 | Lisa Balsimo | Roller Garden |
2 | 490 | ||
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Luna Blues (88) | Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 655 | Julie Mennenga | Aurora |
2 | 466 | ||
SCR | 424 | Daniel Warner | Aurora |
SCR | 653 | Shelly Kubacki | Lynwood |
SCR | 490 | Elizabeth Metzner | Allegro |
3 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Luna Blues (88) | Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 654 | Jim West | Lynwood |
2 | 604 | Teresa Purvis | Lombard |
3 | 630 | Judith Wadas | Lombard |
4 | 663 | Leibl Cohen | Roller Garden |
5 | 425 | Norman Radford | Aurora |
6 | 426 | Ralph Taylor | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Valse Adante (155 Waltz) | Fiesta Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 652 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
2 | 654 | Jim West | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Milonga Tango (100) | Marionette Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 442 | Roger Wampach | Aurora |
2 | 440 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
3 | 665 | James Turner | WI Skateland |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Willow Waltz Solo (138) | Harris Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 461 | Bonita Olcott | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano |
Kinder Waltz (120) | Intl Werner Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 442 | Roger Wampach | Aurora |
2 | 440 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly |
Association Waltz (132) | Imperial Tango (104) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 651 | Tom Schnieder | Brookpark |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
3 | 617 | Anne Boguslavsky | Lombard |
4 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
5 | 577 | Elizabeth Boguslavsky | Lombard |
6 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
7 | 578 | Summer Schmid | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 473 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
2 | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
3 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
5 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 656 | ||
2 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
3 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
4 | 640 | Sydney Williams | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
2 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
2 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 142 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Figure Placement (112 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (206 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (116 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (210 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 443 | Arushi Kshatriya | Aurora |
2 | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
3 | 510 | Chase Thomason | Empire |
4 | 459 | Morgan Trotter | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (124 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (218 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (132 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (226 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 449 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (138 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (232 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Figure Placement (140 Terminal Place) | Loop Placement (234 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
2 | 470 | Mattie Hyde | Fleetwood |
0 Scratches |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 713 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 | 19A - RIF-LOB Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
2 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
3 | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8 | 5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 662 | Lisa Balsimo | Roller Garden |
2 | 508 | Elaine Su | Empire |
3 | 664 | Martha Roberts | Roller Garden |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s | 43B FO Rocker w/O DB 3 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 660 | Brooke Reutter | Lynwood |
2 | 475 | Noah Zheng | Empire |
3 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
4 | 470 | Mattie Hyde | Fleetwood |
5 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
6 | 659 | Lillian Gardner | Lynwood |
7 | 477 | Leah Davison | Empire |
8 | 440 | Penny Marchiel | Aurora |
9T | 531 | Sarah Ekle | Empire |
9T | 479 | Jade Fletcher | Empire |
11 | 652 | Kurt Van Tine | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 713 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 | 1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
2 | 516 | Lillian McCormick | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
116A - ROB-LOB Loop Circ 8 | 117B - LIB-RIB Loop Circ 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 445 | Clara Bruno | Aurora |
2 | 449 | Megan Schraft | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop | 38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
2 | 460 | Cheyanne Lowery | Aurora |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 585 | Parker Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 650 | Ella Hansen | Eastlake |
2 | 713 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
3 | 658 | Ellie Castro | Lynwood |
4 | 609 | Ventra Balamurugan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 142 | Ashley Hacker | Allegro |
2 | 656 | Samantha Krusza | Lynwood |
3 | 290 | Lauren Aaholm | Allegro |
4 | 463 | Kaitlyn Ramirez | Fleetwood |
5 | 458 | Anisa Ramos | Fleetwood |
6 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 473 | Addison Schmidt | Fleetwood |
2 | 418 | Emilie Anderson | Allegro |
3 | 423 | Hannah Porto | Allegro |
4 | 307 | Serena Klosterman | Allegro |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | John Cawly | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 603 | Avery Hervieux | Lombard |
2 | 713 | Ananya Hariharan | Lombard |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 716 | Riley Strasburg | Allegro |
2 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 516 | Lillian McCormick | Empire |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Gary Callahan | Billly Mastriano | John Rangel |
Glide Waltz (108) | Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 512 | Ryan Neighbors | Empire |
SCR | 516 | Lillian McCormick | Empire |
1 Scratch |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Gary Callahan | John Rangel |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 422 | Violet Pynenberg | Allegro |
2 | 623 | Liz Strand | Lombard |
3 | 423 | Hannah Porto | Allegro |
4 | 586 | Mckenzie Verhoeve | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | John Cawly | Dennis Welsh |
Content | MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Samantha Krusza Lillian Garder | Lynwood |
0 Scratches |
Judges: | Diane Brown | Billly Mastriano | Dennis Welsh |
Generated: Monday, January 29, 2018 5:55 PM